banner badge
badge

Home --> Players

Player Profiles

Active Players

Jeff Richards
Apps: 87
Runs: 3396
Wickets: 4

JJ O'Neill
Apps: 82
Runs: 1680
Wickets: 84

George Hedges
Apps: 73
Runs: 738
Wickets: 69

Alfie Hedges
Apps: 72
Runs: 2184
Wickets: 83

Graham Oakley
Apps: 55
Runs: 410
Wickets: 54

Simon Walker
Apps: 49
Runs: 368
Wickets: 44

Matthew Richards
Apps: 47
Runs: 124
Wickets: 30

Chay Hedges
Apps: 45
Runs: 910
Wickets: 30

James Jupp
Apps: 40
Runs: 331
Wickets: 15

Andy Speed
Apps: 34
Runs: 118
Wickets: 19

Kevin Gallacher
Apps: 21
Runs: 3
Wickets: 0

Liam Gallacher
Apps: 21
Runs: 183
Wickets: 16

Kieran Gallacher
Apps: 21
Runs: 89
Wickets: 22

Stefan Harrington
Apps: 19
Runs: 131
Wickets: 15

Liam Clay
Apps: 18
Runs: 133
Wickets: 11

Warren Harris
Apps: 10
Runs: 62
Wickets: 6

Dave Dennison
Apps: 7
Runs: 80
Wickets: 0

Liam Speed
Apps: 6
Runs: 3
Wickets: 0

Paul Martin
Apps: 4
Runs: 1
Wickets: 0

Andrew Street
Apps: 3
Runs: 5
Wickets: 0

James Fuller
Apps: 3
Runs: 95
Wickets: 3

Dave Steadman
Apps: 2
Runs: 43
Wickets: 0

Kenny Simms
Apps: 2
Runs: 24
Wickets: 2

Deano Stanley
Apps: 1
Runs: 0
Wickets: 1

Jas Hothi
Apps: 1
Runs: 3
Wickets: 0

Michael Roe
Apps: 1
Runs: 113
Wickets: 2

Old Lyndhurstians

Gavin Miller
Apps: 41
Runs: 638
Wickets: 5

Stuart Carr
Apps: 41
Runs: 1396
Wickets: 2

Glen Hopkins
Apps: 37
Runs: 235
Wickets: 32

Tony Quant
Apps: 28
Runs: 301
Wickets: 45

Graham Smith
Apps: 25
Runs: 53
Wickets: 0

Jamie Winter
Apps: 15
Runs: 23
Wickets: 11

Graham Goode
Apps: 11
Runs: 51
Wickets: 5

Ryan Clay
Apps: 10
Runs: 45
Wickets: 6

Clint Meader
Apps: 7
Runs: 24
Wickets: 0

Ashley Foster
Apps: 2
Runs: 44
Wickets: 1

Andy Hunt
Apps: 1
Runs: 14
Wickets: 0

All Players

Click table headers to sort by that column; click again to reverse order.

NameAppsInnsRunsN.O.4s6s50s100sAve.OversMaidsRunsWicks3wi5wiAve.CatchesR/O
J. Richards8786339612418326345.8929116840042.00317
J. J. O'Neill8274168015226318228.474936617608411120.95182
G. Hedges7362738118831014.47390371758698125.48201
A. Hedges7271218432982314132.12484582047839224.66224
G. Oakley553941085791013.23319161662546130.7883
S. Walker493536884211013.6324057716446116.27112
M. Richards47291245120005.171196656303121.8732
C. Hedges4545910413941122.2016824710304023.67122
S. Carr414013964196148238.78704720023.50190
G. Miller414063818622016.3620012850025.6092
J. Jupp40373311524109.19803555151037.00100
G. Hopkins372923593300011.7519627888322027.7593
A. Speed34251187111006.561244772193040.6370
T. Quant2824301114810023.1518824816456318.13140
G. Smith251453630006.62000000999.0090
L. Gallacher212118361800012.20799442161027.6320
K. Gallacher Snr.2193600001.00000000999.0010
K. Gallacher Jr.2115898700012.7113816544222024.7341
S. Harrington19151311190009.36843434152028.9330
L. Clay18151330171008.87721349110031.7332
J. Winter15923120002.88653352110032.0050
G. Goode111051160005.6730019650039.2041
R. Clay101045070004.5040227360045.5030
W. Harris108623320012.4027215161025.1720
C. Meader7324030008.00000000999.0040
D. Dennison758001000016.00000000999.0021
L. Speed663100000.60000000999.0000
P. Martin431100000.50000000999.0000
A. Street325000002.50000000999.0000
J. Fuller32950530047.50104243008.0000
A. Foster22440300022.00503110031.0001
K. Simms22240300012.001134320021.5010
D. Steadman22430520021.50000000999.0000
J. Hothi113000003.00000000999.0000
A. Hunt11140100014.006055000999.0000
D. Stanley110000000.003061006.0000
M. Roe111131163010.00823620018.0000